[TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE
Key statistics
the figures behind the quote- Players now
- 0/ 100 0% full
- Change · 24h
- ▪+0 no reading a day ago
- 7-day average
- 0 peak 3
- Rank
- #7,022 top 32%
- Rank · 7d ago
- – not ranked a week ago
- Last wipe
- 1d ago no schedule published
- Next wipe
- – too few wipes seen yet
- Group limit
- 5 max players per team
- Gather rate
- 3x read from the name
- Score
- 15 player hours, last seven days
- Map
- 3700 Procedural Map · seed 593664983
- First seen
- 20 Oct 2026 no hostname published
Players
Every five minutes, from the Steam server list.
Hourly average and peak, UTC. Busiest hour of the two days: 3 players.
Daily average and peak, UTC.
Server performance
48 hours: hourly readings. 30 to 90 days: one point a day, with the day's average and lowest fps, most entities and most memory, measured since 20 Oct. From asking the server directly; low fps and a climbing entity count mean lag.
Rank
daily · 1 is bestTop 32% of all ranked servers. Ranked on player hours over the last seven days.
Wipe schedule
too few wipes seen yetWipes
newest first| Wiped | Peak | Crowd | Lasted | Players before |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Oct, 14:16 UTC1d ago | – | – | running | 0 |
Peak: the most players in the first 48 hours. Crowd: whether every day of the wipe kept at least half that peak, or the day it fell below. A new world less than six hours after a wipe is a restart, not a wipe of its own.
Similar servers
the same kind of game, then region, group limit, rate and wipes| # | Server | Last | Chg 24h | Players over the last 24 hours24h |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WARBANDITS.GG EU 3X |Solo/Duo/Trio/Quad/Max5|LootX3| JUST WIPEDEU · groups of 5 · 3x · weekly · 233 on average | 94/200 | ▼−14−12.8% | |
| 2 | WARBANDITS.GG 3X |Solo/Duo/Trio/Quad/Max5|LootX3| JUST WIPEDNA · groups of 5 · 3x · weekly · 117 on average | 58/200 | ▼−115−66.5% | |
| 3 | GÖKBÖRÜ Türkiye | 3X | Max 5 | Yeni BaşlayanEU · groups of 5 · 3x · weekly · 70 on average | 88/300 | ▼−6−6.5% | |
| 4 | WEREWOLF GAMING.CO 3x Solo/Duo/Trio/Quad/Max 5|Loot x3|WIPEDEU · groups of 5 · 3x · biweekly · 39 on average | 12/200 | ▼−12−49.3% | |
| 5 | [TR] Dirilis 3X - Solo/Duo/Trio/Quad|Max 5 Yeni BaslayanEU · groups of 5 · 3x · weekly · 12 on average | 33/300 | ▲+19+138.6% | |
| 6 | TemplarGaming SEA 3x 5 Max LootX3|SkinBox|Kits JUST WIPEDEA · groups of 5 · 3x · weekly · 5 on average | 3/200 | ▲+1+50.0% |
Quick answers
from the figures on this pageMap and Rules
How is [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE configured in terms of rules and settings?
[TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE carries its gather rate in its name: 3x. 5 players is the upper limit for a group. survival is the mode, gather, build and raid in the standard game. Combat and raiding between players are allowed. Modded is its category in the server browser; plugins or settings modify the game. Oxide plugins are running. Vanilla is its own label: facepunch's build, untouched: no rate changes, no kits, no rule changes. The server has VAC, Valve's anti-cheat, switched on.
What is the current map on [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE?
A procedural map of size 3,700 with seed 593664983 runs on [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE, created by the game. You can see the map on RustMaps from this page, as the same size and seed give the same map.
Activity
What position does [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE hold in the server rankings?
In the top 32% of all ranked servers, [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE is #7,022 on player hours over the last seven days.
What is the population on [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE?
0 of 100 slots on [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE are filled at the moment. The seven-day average is 0 players, with a peak of 3. At 19:00 UTC in the last 48 hours, it averaged 2 players, the busiest hour.
Wipe Cycle
On what cycle does [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE wipe?
There are too few wipes on record for [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE to reveal its rhythm. The monthly force wipe takes every Rust server. Next: Thursday 5 November at 19:00 UTC. This world has been running for 29 hours.
Server Details
What is the location of [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE?
For [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE, no region is published. Where a server says it is, Rust Analytics shows; where the machine stands, it does not look up. 191.44.68.101:40121 is its address.
What is the performance like on [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE?
Server fps over the last 48 hours: 50 on average, 35 at the lowest. The entity count reached 83,048, covering buildings, deployables and all else in the world. Up to 3,066 MB of memory was used. What players feel as lag is low fps together with a rising entity count.
What Rust version is [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE running?
The version in use at [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE: Rust network protocol 2634 and build 167781, on Linux. Your game needs the same protocol to get in; Steam takes care of the update.
Is [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE up, and how consistent is its uptime?
[TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE is up. It is taking players now. 28 hours ago is when it last restarted, judging by the uptime it reports. 20 October 2026 is when Rust Analytics first saw it.
Tags & Filters
What is the meaning of the tags on [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE?
The game's server browser reads gmvanilla (Game mode): The vanilla survival ruleset; mp100 (Max players): Slot count: 100; ts5 (Group limit): Team size caps at 5; v2634 (Protocol): Your game must run protocol 2634 to connect; cs167781 (Build): It runs build 167781; ptrak (Networking): RakNet, the network layer the game ships with; $r? (Region code): Region code: none set; ^v (Vanilla): Facepunch's build, untouched: no rate changes, no kits, no rule changes; ^o (Oxide): The plugin framework here is Oxide (uMod); ^z (Modded): Categorised as Modded: plugins or settings alter gameplay, which [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE publishes. The top of this page and the tags both show its players now, its queue and when its world was made.
[TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE appears in which of the lists and filters on Rust Analytics?
These Rust Analytics lists include [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE: 3x Rust servers and Modded Rust servers. It appears under these filters on the server list: Type: Vanilla and Modded; Server tag: Vanilla ^v, Modded ^z and Oxide ^o; Group limit: 5 or more; Last wipe: In the last 3 days; Gather rate: 3x.
Connection
How can I connect to [TR] MOKALİSTAN 3X - MAX 5 - PAZARTESİ | PERŞEMBE 20:00 WIPE?
The console route: start Rust, press F1, enter client.connect 191.44.68.101:40121. The page's Launch Rust button opens Rust through Steam and connects you instead. For more information, go to https://verisunucu.net.
Server tags
what each one meansPublished as mp100,ptrak,$r?,v2634,^v,gmvanilla,cs167781,ts5,^o^z
Game
gmvanilla
mp100
ts5
v2634
cs167781
ptrak
$r?
Difficulty
^v
Mods and access
^o
^z
Players now (cp), the queue (qp) and the wipe time (born) are in the tag string too; they change every few minutes and are shown at the top of the page. Flag meanings are Facepunch's.